Всего
50 участников
Бег 42 км
# | Стартовый номер | Фамилия, имя | Пол | Год рождения | Страна | Город | Дата регистрации | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ничего не найдено. |
Бег 21,5 км
# | Стартовый номер | Фамилия, имя | Пол | Год рождения | Страна | Город | Дата регистрации | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2101 | Орлов Григорий | М | 1992 | Россия | Москва | ||
2 | 2102 | Бухтояров Аркадий | М | 1973 | Россия | Москва | ||
3 | 2103 | Васюкова Наталья | Ж | 1974 | Россия | Москва | ||
4 | 2104 | Быкова Марина | М | 1984 | Россия | Кандалакша | ||
5 | 2105 | Богданова Ирина | Ж | 1983 | Россия | Москва | ||
6 | 2106 | Виноградов Никита | М | 1994 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
7 | 2107 | Некрасов Алексей | М | 1980 | Россия | Обнинск |
Бег 10 км
# | Стартовый номер | Фамилия, имя | Пол | Год рождения | Страна | Город | Дата регистрации | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1001 | Кононенко Александр | М | 1954 | Россия | Москва | ||
2 | 1002 | Цветков Дмитрий | М | 2001 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
3 | 1003 | Кузьмина Виктория | Ж | 1999 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
4 | 1004 | Ложкин Александр | М | 1957 | Россия | Москва | ||
5 | 1005 | Лунцевич Александр | М | 1977 | Россия | Мурманск | ||
6 | 1006 | Мурашкина Светлана | Ж | 1976 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
7 | 1007 | Трубицын Андрей | М | 1978 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
8 | 1008 | Масленникова Екатерина | Ж | 1973 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
9 | 1009 | Белышева Дарья | Ж | 1997 | Россия | Рыбинск | ||
10 | 1010 | Нагернюк Александр | М | 1987 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
11 | 1011 | Радеев Дмитрий | М | 1967 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
12 | 1012 | Жарков Сергей | М | 1983 | Россия | Москва | ||
13 | 1013 | Еремеева Елена | Ж | 1993 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
14 | 1014 | Дзетовецкий Дмитрий | М | 1986 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
15 | 1015 | Князев Константин | М | 1963 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
16 | 1016 | Голубева Анна | Ж | 1990 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
17 | 1017 | Ефимовский Максим | М | 1998 | Россия | Москва | ||
18 | 1018 | Мурадова Татьяна | Ж | 1989 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
19 | 1019 | Марабян Виктория | Ж | 1987 | Россия | Петрозаводск |
Бег 5 км
# | Стартовый номер | Фамилия, имя | Пол | Год рождения | Страна | Город | Дата регистрации | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 501 | Сэпман Наталья | Ж | 1979 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
2 | 502 | Тихонова Светлана | Ж | 1985 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
3 | 503 | Шандалович Элиссан | М | 1964 | Россия | Петрозаводск |
Сканди 10 км
# | Стартовый номер | Фамилия, имя | Пол | Год рождения | Страна | Город | Дата регистрации | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1801 | Дьяченко Иван | М | 1980 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
2 | 1802 | Фомина Елена | Ж | 1981 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
3 | 1803 | Пеккоева Елена | Ж | 1957 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
4 | 1804 | Родион Мария | Ж | 1956 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
5 | 1805 | Гончарова Наталья | Ж | 1952 | Россия | Петрозаводск | ||
6 | 1806 | Столбинский Александр | М | 1981 | Россия | Москва | ||
7 | 1807 | Столбинская Елена | Ж | 1980 | Россия | Москва | ||
8 | 1808 | Лебедева Анастасия | Ж | 1981 | Россия | Москва | ||
9 | 1809 | Марабян Арутюн | М | 1975 | Россия | Петрозаводск |
Сканди 5 км
# | Стартовый номер | Фамилия, имя | Пол | Год рождения | Страна | Город | Дата регистрации | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 601 | Радченко Анна | Ж | 1978 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | ||
2 | 602 | Каулио Ольга | Ж | 1968 | Россия | Петрозаводск |
Путешествие для зрителей
# | Стартовый номер | Фамилия, имя | Пол | Год рождения | Страна | Город | Дата регистрации | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кононенко Галина | Ж | 1955 | Россия | Москва | |||
2 | Бородина Татьяна | Ж | 1961 | Россия | Москва | |||
3 | Василева Наталья | Ж | 1969 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | |||
4 | Ботин Андрей | М | 1996 | Россия | Москва | |||
5 | Гречко Александр | М | 1967 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | |||
6 | Гречко Елена | Ж | 1965 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | |||
7 | Бирке Нина | Ж | 1970 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | |||
8 | Серебрякова Анна | Ж | 1972 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | |||
9 | Колобухова Наталия | Ж | 1971 | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | |||
10 | Князева Ирина | Ж | 1965 | Россия | Петрозаводск |