Стартлист мероприятия KareliaSkiFest 7.0

Поиск по стартлисту

50 км Skate

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Степанов АндрейМ1990РоссияСанкт-Петербург
2Угрюмов АлександрМ1979РоссияАрхангельск
3Краснов СергейМ1978РоссияЛахденпохья
4Сузи МихаилМ1980РоссияБеломорск
5Осинцев ВладимирМ1989РоссияЮжа
6Пономарева ВераЖ1979РоссияСанкт-Петербург
7Любимов СергейМ1980РоссияПетрозаводск
8Некрасов ДмитрийМ1986РоссияПетрозаводск
9Ханеев АнатолийМ1948РоссияПодпорожье
10Кондратьев СергейМ1969РоссияСанкт-Петербург
11Шиканов ДмитрийМ1983РоссияКириши
12Иконникова ОльгаЖ1968РоссияПетрозаводск
13Шишкина АнастасияЖ1986РоссияКириши
14Попов ИльяМ1990РоссияПетрозаводск
15Карпов ВадимМ1989РоссияПетрозаводск
16Лебедев ВладимирМ1973РоссияПетрозаводск
17Кудрявый БорисМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
18Руденко ЮлияЖ1992РоссияКириши
19Гулина НатальяЖ1985РоссияМосква
20Зайков КириллМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
21Ерофеев СергейМ1976РоссияВеликий Новгород
22Спирин ВикторМ1962РоссияАпатиты
23Иванов НикитаМ1982РоссияСанкт-Петербург
24Бессингер АннаЖ1984РоссияКириши
25Ефлеев АртёмМ1980РоссияПетрозаводск
26Фокин АндрейМ1968РоссияПетрозаводск
27Урюпин МаксимМ1982РоссияКондопога
28Михайлов КириллМ1990РоссияМурманск
29Окунев ВячеславМ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
30Шаклеин МихаилМ1986РоссияСанкт-Петербург
31Голубев ИванМ1989РоссияКириши
32Нагайцев АлексейМ1977РоссияСанкт-Петербург
33Яшина АнжеликаЖ1970РоссияСеверодвинск
34Кошкин АлександрМ1985РоссияПетрозаводск
35Лариева ЭмилияЖ1980РоссияПетрозаводск
36Шалаев ИгорьМ1985РоссияЕгорьевск
37Упоров АлексейМ1974РоссияЕгорьевск
38Басунков ВладимирМ1991РоссияПетрозаводск
39Мухин СергейМ1956РоссияКириши
40Трипака СергейМ1979РоссияМосковский
41Выросткевич СергейМ1980РоссияСанкт-петербург
42Арифуллин МаратМ1972РоссияЕгорьевск
43Шамшина ЛюдмилаЖ1972РоссияПетрозаводск
44Шмелёв ОлегМ1985РоссияНелидово
45Дудорга ДмитрийМ1968РоссияПетрозаводск
46Харченко ДмитрийМ1976РоссияПетрозаводск
47Сергеев МихаилМ1993РоссияПодпорожье
48Рахманов ЕвгенийМ1978РоссияТоржок
49Бородулина ОльгаЖ1970РоссияПетрозаводск
50Агапова НатальяЖ1958РоссияКириши
51Кондратюк АнатолийМ1980РоссияСофрино-1
52Пономарев АлексейМ1978РоссияСанкт-Петербург
53Рой АндрейМ1991РоссияПетрозаводск
54Федоров МаксимМ1973РоссияСанкт-Петербург
55Мелеев МаксимМ1992РоссияПетрозаводск
56Теребов АндрейМ1987РоссияПетрозаводск
57Любезнов ДмитрийМ1984РоссияДубна
58Любезнов ДенисМ1989РоссияДубна
59Замятин СеменМ1995РоссияПетрозаводск
60Абрамов АлексейМ1970РоссияСанкт-Петербург
61Митина АнастасияЖ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
62Трусов ФедорМ1983РоссияПетрозаводск
63Романов ПавелМ1981РоссияПетрозаводск
64Сафонов ПавелМ1987РоссияДомодедово
65Вересов АлександрМ1988РоссияСеверодвинск
66Никифоров АлексейМ1963РоссияМончегорск
67Разумов АлександрМ1976РоссияКостомукша
68Князев КонстантинМ1963РоссияПетрозаводск
69Платонов АртёмМ1986РоссияСанкт-Петербург
70Пашичев АнтонМ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
71Ведяшкин СергейМ1974РоссияКрасногорск
72Красненков АлексейМ1964РоссияСанкт-Петербург
73Яковлев ВиталийМ1990РоссияКириши
74Ваняшин АндрейМ1964РоссияСанкт-Петербург
75Яковлев ВалентинМ1956РоссияСанкт-Петербург
76Сергеев ВиталийМ1973РоссияПетрозаводск
77Вакуленко КонстантинМ1977РоссияМосква
78Суханов АлексейМ1987РоссияСанкт-Петербург
79Кудряшов НиколайМ1981РоссияПетрозаводск
80Филиппов АлексейМ1981РоссияМурманск
81Цымбал ДенисМ1971РоссияМосква
82Погребная ЛилияЖ1961РоссияКурсаково
83Щерба ГеннадийМ1962РоссияПетрозаводск
84Столяров АндрейМ1978РоссияПетрозаводск
85Беляев АлексейМ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
86Щеглов АлексейМ1980РоссияМосква
87Кухарчик ЕвгенияЖ1982РоссияМосква
88Попов ДмитрийМ1993РоссияПетрозаводск
89Кузнецов ПавелМ2002РоссияПетрозаводск
90Неумоин МаксимМ1999РоссияСанкт-петербург
91Блохтин ВалерийМ1986РоссияСанкт-Петербург
92Кабанихин АлександрМ1964РоссияАрхангельск
93Иванова ЛарисаЖ1976РоссияМелиоративный
94Кузнецов ДмитрийМ1977РоссияСанкт-Петербург
95Кадыров ДанисМ1951РоссияЭлектроугли
96Федорин ВладимирМ1966РоссияПавловский Посад
97Ашихмин ДенисМ1968РоссияСанкт-Петербург
98Елизаров ДмитрийМ1978РоссияПетрозаводск
99Асеев ГригорийМ1985РоссияТихвин
100Жучков РоманМ1990РоссияСанкт-Петербург
101Буйлова АнастасияЖ1972РоссияСанкт-Петербург
102Каравашкин АртемМ1989РоссияШаховская
103Стратан НикитаМ1993РоссияПетрозаводск
104Алёшин КонстантинМ1986РоссияКоломна
105Жуков АндрейМ1986РоссияМурманск
106Бахилин ДенисМ1982РоссияПетрозаводск
107Баранов КириллМ1988РоссияЭлектросталь
108Боровских ВячеславМ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
109Глазунов ДенисМ1986РоссияПетрозаводск
110Егоров МаксимМ1994РоссияПетрозаводск
111Платонов АлексейМ1962РоссияСанкт-Петербург
112Саакадзе ВиталийМ1976РоссияКингисепп
113Соев АлексейМ1976РоссияСанкт-Петербург
114Федосеева НадеждаЖ1970РоссияСанкт-Петербург
115Рой ИванМ1989РоссияПетрозаводск
116Мишин АлексейМ1971РоссияСаратов
117Сдобников АндрейМ1973РоссияСанкт-Петербург
118Сдобникова НадеждаЖ1979РоссияСанкт-Петербург
119Карпов ДмитрийМ1972РоссияСумский Посад
120Cantin FrançoisМ1978РоссияСанкт-Петербург
121Мохов НикитаМ1994РоссияСанкт-Петербург
122Бутрым АртемМ1981РоссияПетрозаводск
123Астапенко ВикторМ2022РоссияСанкт-Петербург
124Захаренкова ИринаЖ1987РоссияПетрозаводск
125Часовских АлексейМ1976РоссияСанкт-Петербург
126Цыбатов МаксимМ1975РоссияСанкт-Петербург
127Аполонский МихаилМ1980РоссияСанкт-Петербург
128Кондратьев ВладимирМ1956РоссияПетрозаводск
129Воронов СергейМ1971РоссияПиткяранта
130Бакушев ПавелМ1986РоссияКрасногорск
131Свинин СергейМ1982РоссияНижний Тагил
132Рожков АнтонМ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
133Ромашов ВсеволодМ2002РоссияСанкт-Петербург
134Титков ДмитрийМ1981РоссияПетрозаводск
135Зубов АндрейМ1975РоссияНяндома
136Зубов АндрейМ1975РоссияНяндома
137Ключиков ВладимирМ1996РоссияМосква
138Зубов ВладимирМ1972РоссияНяндома
139Курочкин ЭдуардМ1966РоссияКириши
140Усатов ДенисМ1982РоссияКириши
141Козлов СергейМ1966РоссияКириши
142Гриб АлександрМ1973РоссияВеликий Новгород
143Иванов АнтонМ1984РоссияМосква
144Виноградов ДмитрийМ1974РоссияБеломорск
145Андронов АнтонМ1985РоссияКириши
146Климов МихаилМ1989РоссияМытищи
147Овчаров АндрейМ1977РоссияСанкт-Петербург
148Лоик АлексейМ1985РоссияМурманск
149Малышев СергейМ1980РоссияКострома
150Булавин ОлегМ1972РоссияДзержинск
151Лопухин АлексейМ1958РоссияСанкт-Петербург
152Токарев НиколайМ1963РоссияНижний Новгород
153Токарева ЕкатеринаЖ1985РоссияНижний Новгород
154Трощенков МаксимМ1987РоссияНелидово
155Барсуков ИванМ1982РоссияВиллози
156Жуков АлександрМ1980РоссияСанкт-Петербург
157Барсукова МарияЖ1982РоссияСанкт-Петербург
158Кустарев ВикторМ1982РоссияМурмаши
159Глушкова СветланаЖ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
160Найденов ИльяМ1991РоссияРаменское
161Конов ВладимирМ1983РоссияХимки
162Лодыгин АлександрМ1972РоссияСанкт-Петербург
163Дурягин АлексейМ1977РоссияПетрозаводск
164Трефилов СергейМ1979РоссияПокачи
165Бабченко ВикторМ1968РоссияМосква
166Краснова ЮлияЖ1980РоссияНовосибирск
167Бушля МаксимМ1989РоссияСанкт-Петербург
168Сафронов СергейМ1983РоссияСуздаль
169Горбачев АлександрМ1995РоссияЛыткарино
170Суханов ПавелМ1995РоссияЛыткарино
171Зайцев ИванМ1987РоссияПодпорожье
172Попов ЮрийМ1971РоссияПудож
173Федотов АнтонМ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
174Молков НиколайМ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
175Вахрушев СергейМ1990РоссияСанкт-Петербург
176Ефремова ТатьянаЖ1986РоссияКириши
177Клюев ИванМ1980РоссияКириши
178Федоров ДенисМ1994РоссияМурманск
179Пантелеев СергейМ1991РоссияСегежа
180Субботкин ИванМ1985РоссияПетрозаводск
181Карасев ДенисМ1985РоссияСанкт-Петербург
182Белокобыльский ЯрославМ1973РоссияНОВОСИБИРСК
183Федорчук СергейМ1975РоссияСанкт-Петербург
184Звирбуль СергейМ1961Россия78 Санкт-Петербург
185Непша ВикторМ1980РоссияКрасногорский район д. Путилково

25 км Skate

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Дмитриева ОльгаЖ1992РоссияПетрозаводск
2Ерёмина ИннаЖ1963РоссияКемь
3Клещев АлексейМ1980РоссияКемь
4Ерёмин ИгорьМ1971РоссияКемь
5Румянцев ДмитрийМ1985РоссияКемь
6Пахомов ВладимирМ1973РоссияПудож
7Немышева ОльгаЖ1974РоссияКостомукша
8Быков ВасилийМ1967РоссияМалаховка
9Тимофеев СергейМ1984РоссияВыборг
10Демидов АлексейМ1985РоссияПетрозаводск
11Головин АлександрМ1982РоссияПетрозаводск
12Зарецкий СтаниславМ1983РоссияПетрозаводск
13Янушонис ИгорьМ1986РоссияКемь
14Маликов ИгорьМ1982РоссияШлиссельбург
15Баринов ГригорийМ1977РоссияМосква
16Сыренцова НатальяЖ1989РоссияПетрозаводск
17Басов АнатолийМ1962РоссияКириши
18Кравченко КонстантинМ1982РоссияЧупа
19Сеин АлександрМ1973РоссияМосква
20Сорокин ЮрийМ1994РоссияСанкт-петербург
21Бринцева АнастасияЖ1984РоссияМосква
22Сибирцев АнтонМ1980РоссияСанкт-Петербург
23Конкка ЕвгенийМ1958РоссияПетрозаводск
24Окунев ВячеславМ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
25Инедеркина АннаЖ1990РоссияСанкт-Петербург
26Филатов СавелийМ2006РоссияМедвежьегорск
27Альшиц ЛеонидМ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
28Таипов АлексейМ1969РоссияСанкт-Петербург
29Чудакова ЕленаЖ1966РоссияЖуковский
30Потапов ДмитрийМ1963РоссияЖуковский
31Васина НатальяЖ1972РоссияЖуковский
32Васина ВарвараЖ2007РоссияЖуковский
33Брютов ВячеславМ1978РоссияСанкт-Петербург
34Майдин МихаилМ2022РоссияСанкт-Петербург
35Вербицкий ОлегМ1957РоссияКостомукша
36Дорохов алексейМ1977РоссияПетрозаводск
37Лебединский КонстантинМ1977РоссияПетрозаводск
38Лядвик ДмитрийМ1973РоссияПетрозаводск
39Крупнов НиколайМ1957РоссияМосква
40Неплохо ЮрийМ1983РоссияПетрозаводск
41Федоров КонстантинМ2006РоссияСанкт-Петербург
42Эрнандес ЛеонидМ1981РоссияСанкт-петербург
43Биличенко ОлегМ1988РоссияСанкт-Петербург
44Мурадов АдалятМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
45Станковский АнтонМ2006РоссияПиндуши
46Криворучко АлександрМ1957РоссияПетрозаводск
47Теппоев ЮрийМ2007РоссияМедвежьегорск
48Тикканен МихаилМ1956РоссияКалевала
49Воротилкин СеменМ2005РоссияМедвежьегорск
50Карельский КонстантинМ1986РоссияПетрозаводск
51Пашичева СветланаЖ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
52Пявин ЕгорМ2006РоссияМедвежьегорск
53Буцких ЕвгенийМ1963РоссияПетрозаводск
54Сопочкин РоманМ1979РоссияСанкт-Петербург
55Сибелев ДмитрийМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
56Горковенко АлександрМ1990РоссияСанкт-Петербург
57Воробьев ДенисМ1986РоссияПетрозаводск
58Плигин ВладимирМ1966РоссияМурманск
59Нагернюк АлександрМ1987РоссияСанкт-Петербург
60Холин АлексейМ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
61Мартьянова АлександраЖ1987РоссияСанкт-Петербург
62Марабян ВикторияЖ1987РоссияПетрозаводск
63Макаров МихаилМ1971РоссияКириши
64Киселева ЕленаЖ1980РоссияМосква
65Липинская НатальяЖ1995РоссияПетрозаводск
66Митрофанов ДмитрийМ1954РоссияДубна
67Власенко СергейМ1985РоссияВыборг
68Власенко АннаЖ1987РоссияВыборг
69Маковеев ЕвгенийМ1948РоссияДубна
70Коновалова СветланаЖ1983РоссияСортавала
71Чикишев АлександрМ1982РоссияСанкт-Петербург
72Макаров СергейМ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
73Епифанова ДарьяЖ1990РоссияСанкт-Петербург
74Прокопчук ДмитрийМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
75Савостьянов ЮрийМ2000РоссияКириши
76Беляева ГалинаЖ1973РоссияСанкт-Петербург
77Анисимова ТатьянаЖ1977РоссияПетрозаводск
78Муравьева ЕленаЖ1985РоссияСанкт-Петербург
79Чашникова ЮлияЖ1987РоссияСанкт-Петербург
80Дерюга СергейМ1984РоссияМедвежьегорск
81Кабанихина СветланаЖ1965РоссияАрхангельск
82Сороко ОлегМ1963РоссияПетрозаводск
83Никонов ВячеславМ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
84Зуев НикитаМ1994РоссияБогородицк
85Фролова НаталияЖ1982РоссияКириши
86Бобров ИльяМ1983РоссияПетрозаводск
87Артюгин ЯковМ1998РоссияБогородицк
88Пестенков АндрейМ1971РоссияКостомукша
89Кондратьева ЮлияЖ1975РоссияПетрозаводск
90Янкелович ЛеонидМ1962РоссияПетрозаводск
91Иванова ВалерияЖ2003РоссияПетрозаводск
92Сипчук ЭдуардМ1965РоссияПетрозаводск
93Солуянова ЯнаЖ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
94Подергин ИванМ1975РоссияКостомукша
95Краснова ЕкатеринаЖ1985РоссияСанкт-Петербург
96Кудрявцева НаталияЖ1981РоссияСанкт-Петербург
97Кудрявцев ДмитрийМ1978РоссияСанкт-Петербург
98Куршев ДмитрийМ1969РоссияСанкт-Петербург
99Бровин ГеннадийМ1959РоссияВолхов
100Дмитриева ЕкатеринаЖ2006РоссияВажины
101Артамонов ВиталийМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
102Пляшкевич АндрейМ1990РоссияМурманск
103Картошкин АлександрМ2008РоссияПетрозаводск
104Петров ПавелМ1981РоссияСанкт-Петербург
105Кашин АнтонМ1985РоссияДеревня Горки
106Романчук ЛюдмилаЖ1984РоссияБеломорск
107Андронов ИгорьМ1966РоссияКириши
108Грехов НиколайМ1960РоссияПетрозаводск
109Плоткин ВалерийМ1982РоссияПетрозаводск
110Чернышов АндрейМ1981РоссияКириши
111Захаренкова ИринаЖ1987РоссияПетрозаводск
112Евдокимов ВладимирМ1979РоссияКостомукша
113Феоктистов ВалерийМ1985РоссияПетрозаводск
114Поспелов ВладимирМ1985РоссияСанкт-Петербург
115Белякова ЮлияЖ1992РоссияСанкт-Петербург
116Зарецкий ИгорьМ1956РоссияХийденсельга
117Чупарева ТамараЖ1951РоссияКириши
118Ковалева АлександраЖ1987РоссияСанкт-Петербург
119Петров ДенисМ1981РоссияКириши
120Петрова НатальяЖ1984РоссияКириши
121Хомянин АлексейМ1979РоссияМосква
122Сиденко ЕленаЖ1985РоссияМосква
123Васильева ЖаннаМ1997РоссияНижний Новгород
124Сингалевич МарияЖ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
125Печёрин ОлегМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
126Бубнов СергейМ1982РоссияСанкт-Петербург
127Чулков СергейМ1980РоссияСанкт-Петербург
128Маршалов ДмитрийМ1981РоссияСанкт-Петербург
129Калугин АлексейМ1990РоссияМытищи
130Ибрагимов АндрейМ1979РоссияСанкт-Петербург
131порожский евгенийМ1981Россияпетрозаводск
132Голосов ВладимирМ1968Россия78 Санкт-Петербург
133Киселева ЕленаЖ1971РоссияСанкт Петербург

10 км Skate

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Кирпу АнатолийМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
2Кожанова ТатьянаЖ1984РоссияМосква
3Пугонен ЛюбовьЖ1985РоссияСанкт-Петербург
4Васильев НиколайМ1987РоссияПетрозаводск
5Лебедева АленаЖ1978РоссияРаменское
6Воронюк МаринаЖ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
7Петровичева ОльгаЖ1964РоссияСанкт-Петербург
8Ведерников АндрейМ1972РоссияПетрозаводск
9Аладьин ДмитрийМ1973РоссияБалашиха
10Губернаторова ДинаЖ1975РоссияСанкт-Петербург
11Ковалёва ЮлияЖ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
12Кузнецова ИринаЖ1993РоссияПетрозаводск
13Валова АнастасияЖ1990РоссияПетрозаводск
14Зварич ВикторияЖ2023РоссияКостомукша
15Панченко АнастасияЖ1993РоссияПетрозаводск
16Манылов ВладимирМ1956РоссияКостомукша
17Манылова ВалентинаЖ1958РоссияКостомукша
18камлюк василийМ1961Россиясанкт-петербург
19Пантелеев ДмитрийМ2011РоссияКостомукша
20Горбунова УльянаЖ2009РоссияПетрозаводск
21Малышев ВасилийМ2009РоссияМосква
22Симонова ЛюбовьЖ1974РоссияПетрозаводск
23Вахрушев АртемийМ1984РоссияМосква
24Егорова СветланаЖ1970РоссияСанкт-Петербург
25Никитина НинаМ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
26Мажонков ИльяМ2010РоссияПетрозаводск
27Усманова РусланаЖ2010РоссияКостомукша
28Зуева МарияЖ1997РоссияАлексин
29Неволайнен АлисаЖ2009РоссияПетрозаводск
30Солуянова ЕленаЖ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
31Гакуть ТатьянаЖ1982РоссияПетрозаводск
32Мартынов МихаилМ1978РоссияСанкт-Петербург
33Лысюк ДмитрийМ2009РоссияКалевала
34Лысюк ЕленаЖ1966РоссияКалевала
35Куницына ВераЖ1981РоссияСанкт-Петербург
36Рыжкова ЛюбовьЖ1951РоссияКириши
37Кялина ГалинаЖ1954РоссияКириши
38Чернышова ВалерияЖ1986РоссияКириши
39Рыбакова АнастасияЖ2007РоссияПетрозаводск
40Алексеенко ОльгаЖ1973РоссияСанкт-Петербург
41Шандыбина ЕкатеринаЖ1976РоссияЖуковский
42Сотин ИгорьМ1961РоссияПетрозаводск
43Коротышева ЯнаЖ2008РоссияКостомукша
44Романенко МаксимМ1982РоссияОстровцы
45Романенко ОльгаЖ1988РоссияОстровцы
46Данилов АлександрМ1963РоссияПетрозаводск
47Ковган ОльгаЖ1986РоссияСанкт-Петербург
48Вронская ЕленаЖ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
49Ломако АлександрМ1985РоссияПетрозаводск
50Репина ВалерияЖ1993РоссияТольятти
51Цепота МарияЖ1985РоссияСанкт-Петербург
52Меняйлов ИванМ1990РоссияСамара

3 км Skate

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Миронова АннаЖ1998РоссияПетрозаводск
2Ледовская ЮлияЖ1980РоссияСанкт-Петербург
3Сопочкина НатальяЖ1976РоссияСанкт-Петербург
4Сазонова КсенияЖ1983РоссияПетрозаводск
5Сидорова НатальяЖ1979РоссияПетрозаводск
6Родченкова НатальяЖ1981РоссияПетрозаводск
7Реутова АнастасияЖ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
8Тельтевская ЮлияЖ1972РоссияПетрозаводск

3 км Дети Skate

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Янушкене ПолинаЖ2010РоссияКемь
2Янушонис АртёмМ2012РоссияКемь
3Янушкене МарияЖ2014РоссияКемь
4Краснова СофияЖ2013РоссияЛахденпохья
5Столярова АнгелинаЖ2012РоссияПетрозаводск
6Гундина ЯрославаЖ2015РоссияДеревянное
7Захаренков ЛукаМ2017РоссияПетрозаводск
8Самохин ДавидМ2014РоссияПетрозаводск
9Риппинен АлисаЖ2014РоссияКостомукша
10Щербакова ОлесяЖ2014РоссияКостомукша
11Вахрушин ИванМ2013РоссияПетрозаводск
12Пугачева ЕлизаветаЖ2014РоссияКостомукша
13Бабеновская ИринаЖ2012РоссияКостомукша
14Нагайцева СофьяЖ2013РоссияСанкт-Петербург
15Шмелев ДаниилМ2011РоссияНелидово
16Брютов ЮрийМ2010РоссияСанкт-Петербург
17Брютов ВладимирМ2012РоссияСанкт-Петербург
18Дементьев ИльяМ2012РоссияПетрозаводск
19Чаблина КсенияЖ2010РоссияПодпорожье
20Карпушенков ДмитрийМ2010РоссияПетрозаводск
21Романенко НеллиЖ2015РоссияПетрозаводск
22Романенко ЛилияЖ2011РоссияПетрозаводск
23Северьянова ПолинаЖ2014РоссияСанкт-Петербург
24Советов МатвейМ2013РоссияПетрозаводск
25Харламов ДмитрийМ2014РоссияКостомукша
26Васюкова ЕсенияЖ2011РоссияКостомукша
27Волевач МайяЖ2011РоссияПетрозаводск
28Горбунов ИванМ2013РоссияПетрозаводск
29Гакуть ОлесяЖ2012РоссияПетрозаводск
30Соколова КираЖ2012РоссияПетрозаводск
31Тарасов АрсенийМ2012РоссияКалевала
32Тарасова КсенияЖ2012РоссияКалевала
33Растригина АннаЖ2011РоссияКалевала
34Соловей РоманМ2022РоссияПетрозаводск
35Жаров МихаилМ2011РоссияДмитров
36Троцкая КсенияЖ2014РоссияКостомукша
37Киселева АннаЖ2013РоссияМосква
38Крестьянинов АртёмМ2011РоссияКалевала
39Паппинен АртёмМ2011РоссияКалевала
40Лангуева АнастасияЖ2011РоссияПетрозаводск
41Подергин ИльяМ2012РоссияКостомукша
42Костевич АндрейМ2011РоссияКалевала
43Заика ВераЖ2011РоссияПетрозаводск
44Артамонов АлексейМ2016РоссияПетрозаводск
45Хребтуков ПетрМ2015РоссияСанкт-Петербург
46Орлова ВасилисаЖ2014РоссияКостомукша
47Минин ДмитрийМ2015РоссияПетрозаводск
48Пискунов АлександрМ2013РоссияКалевала
49Семёнов ДаниилМ2013РоссияВологда
50Артемьев СеменМ2010РоссияПетрозаводск
51Гриценко ДмитрийМ2011РоссияКалевала
52Бусовикова АлисаЖ2012РоссияКостомукша
53Денисова ДарьяЖ2010РоссияКалевала

500м Дети Skate

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Павликов БогданМ2017РоссияПетрозаводск
2Шмелев АртемМ2017РоссияНелидово
3Захаренков ЛукаМ2017РоссияПетрозаводск
4Дементьева АринаЖ2016РоссияПетрозаводск
5Северьянова ВасилисаЖ2016РоссияСанкт-Петербург
6Дегтярёв ЭрикМ2016РоссияПетрозаводск
7Гакуть ДенисМ2019РоссияПетрозаводск
8Гакуть МихаилМ2016РоссияПетрозаводск
9Зеленкин ТимофейМ2018РоссияПетрозаводск
10Соколов СтаниславМ2017РоссияПетрозаводск
11Соловей АнгелинаЖ2017РоссияПетрозаводск
12Власенко ВасилисаЖ2016РоссияВыборг
13Вахрушев АртемийМ2017РоссияМосква
14Романенко ЭмилияЖ2020РоссияПетрозаводск
15Анисимов ЕгорМ2015РоссияПетрозаводск
16Тимонина АнастасияЖ2015РоссияПетрозаводск
17Лангуев МаксимМ2017РоссияПетрозаводск
18Заика МихаилМ2020РоссияПетрозаводск
19Хребтуков ПетрМ2015РоссияСанкт-Петербург
20Артемьев АлександрМ2016РоссияПетрозаводск
21Вахрушева АннаЖ2017РоссияСанкт-Петербург

50 км Classic

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Степанов АндрейМ1990РоссияСанкт-Петербург
2Пахомов ВладимирМ1973РоссияПудож
3Патроев АлексейМ1974РоссияКалевала
4Пономарева ВераЖ1979РоссияСанкт-Петербург
5Любимов СергейМ1980РоссияПетрозаводск
6Ханеев АнатолийМ1948РоссияПодпорожье
7Лазарев АлексейМ1976РоссияКандалакша
8Лебедев ВладимирМ1973РоссияПетрозаводск
9Кудрявый БорисМ1988РоссияПетрозаводск
10Тихомиров АрнольдМ1943РоссияМосква
11Спирин ВикторМ1962РоссияАпатиты
12Фролов ДмитрийМ1985РоссияСанкт-Петербург
13Ручьев ЮрийМ1992РоссияСанкт-Петербург
14Кошкин АлександрМ1985РоссияПетрозаводск
15Трипака СергейМ1979РоссияМосковский
16Выросткевич СергейМ1980РоссияСанкт-петербург
17Шамшина ЛюдмилаЖ1972РоссияПетрозаводск
18Сергеев МихаилМ1993РоссияПодпорожье
19Рахманов ЕвгенийМ1978РоссияТоржок
20Бородулин СергейМ1967РоссияПетрозаводск
21Пономарев АлексейМ1978РоссияСанкт-Петербург
22Рой АндрейМ1991РоссияПетрозаводск
23Замятин СеменМ1995РоссияПетрозаводск
24Абрамов АлексейМ1970РоссияСанкт-Петербург
25Тикканен МихаилМ1956РоссияКалевала
26Чепелюгин АлексейМ1969РоссияСерпухов
27Плотников АлександрМ1951РоссияРощино
28Цымбал ДенисМ1971РоссияМосква
29Иванова ЛарисаЖ1976РоссияМелиоративный
30Кузнецов ДмитрийМ1977РоссияСанкт-Петербург
31Зуев НикитаМ1994РоссияБогородицк
32Артюгин ЯковМ1998РоссияБогородицк
33Асеев ГригорийМ1985РоссияТихвин
34Ляпин ЭдуардМ1972РоссияВолхов
35Гречищев ДмитрийМ1982РоссияМосква
36Андронов АнтонМ1985РоссияКириши
37Бортов МихаилМ1966РоссияСанкт-Петербург
38Сороковиков СергейМ1972РоссияИркутск
39Сидоров ВячеславМ1970РоссияПетрозаводск
40Семаков ВладимирМ1955РоссияМосква
41Попов ЮрийМ1971Россияпудож

25 км Classic

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Янушонис ИгорьМ1986РоссияКемь
2Клещев АлексейМ1980РоссияКемь
3Митин СергейМ1984РоссияСанкт-Петербург
4Криворучко АлександрМ1957РоссияПетрозаводск
5Конкка ЕвгенийМ1958РоссияПетрозаводск
6Неплохо ЮрийМ1983РоссияПетрозаводск
7Елизаров ЕвгенийМ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
8Векина ВасилисаЖ2001РоссияПетрозаводск
9Кудряшов НиколайМ1981РоссияПетрозаводск
10Плотникова НатальяЖ1973РоссияРощино
11Филатов СавелийМ2006РоссияМедвежьегорск
12Пестенков АндрейМ1971РоссияКостомукша
13Станковский АнтонМ2006РоссияПиндуши
14Пявин ЕгорМ2006РоссияМедвежьегорск
15Летучева ОльгаЖ1995РоссияСанкт-Петербург
16Воротилкин СеменМ2005РоссияМедвежьегорск
17Седых ВячеславМ1979ГрузияТбилиси
18Ноздрин КонстантинМ1980РоссияСанкт-Петербург
19Коротышева ЯнаЖ2008РоссияКостомукша
20Сорокин АлександрМ1992РоссияСегежа
21Бакланова СветланаЖ1955РоссияМосква
22VALENTIN IVANOVICH BORISOV VALENTIN IVANOVICH BORISOVМ1942РоссияХимки

10 км Classic

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Янушкене ТатьянаЖ1963РоссияКемь
2Ерёмина ИннаЖ1963РоссияКемь
3Ведерников АндрейМ1972РоссияПетрозаводск
4Винниченко ЕленаЖ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
5Горбунова УльянаЖ2009РоссияПетрозаводск
6Карельский КонстантинМ1986РоссияПетрозаводск
7Сыренцова НатальяЖ1989РоссияПетрозаводск
8Князев КонстантинМ1963РоссияПетрозаводск
9Феклистов АлексейМ2010РоссияПетрозаводск
10Усманова РусланаЖ2010РоссияКостомукша
11Зуева МарияЖ1997РоссияАлексин
12Неволайнен АлисаЖ2009РоссияПетрозаводск
13Куревина ВикторияЖ1990РоссияПетрозаводск
14Кряклина ИринаЖ1969РоссияСанкт-Петербург
15Кряклин ВалерийМ1970РоссияСанкт-Петербург
16Сотин ИгорьМ1961РоссияПетрозаводск
17Пантелеев ДмитрийМ2011РоссияКостомукша
18Камынин АлександрМ1981РоссияКалининград

3 км Classic

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Михайлова ГалинаЖ1972РоссияПетрозаводск
2Мельникова СветланаЖ1958РоссияЛяскеля

3 км Дети Classic

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Перфильева АлёнаЖ2016РоссияПетрозаводск
2Янушкене ПолинаЖ2010РоссияКемь
3Янушонис АртёмМ2012РоссияКемь
4Янушкене МарияЖ2014РоссияКемь
5Самохин ДавидМ2014РоссияПетрозаводск
6Риппинен АлисаЖ2014РоссияКостомукша
7Дементьев ИльяМ2012РоссияПетрозаводск
8Чаблина КсенияЖ2010РоссияПодпорожье
9Карпушенков ДмитрийМ2010РоссияПетрозаводск
10Романенко НеллиЖ2015РоссияПетрозаводск
11Романенко ЛилияЖ2011РоссияПетрозаводск
12Харламов ДмитрийМ2014РоссияКостомукша
13Васюкова ЕсенияЖ2011РоссияКостомукша
14Волевач МайяЖ2011РоссияПетрозаводск
15Горбунов ИванМ2013РоссияПетрозаводск
16Троцкая КсенияЖ2014РоссияКостомукша
17Артемьев СеменМ2010РоссияПетрозаводск
18Бусовикова АлисаЖ2012РоссияКостомукша

500м Дети Classic

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Васильева ЮлияЖ2018РоссияПетрозаводск
2Перфильева АлёнаЖ2016РоссияПетрозаводск
3Усманова МаликаЖ2016РоссияКостомукша
4Некрашевич ГлебМ2017РоссияПетрозаводск
5Артемьев АлександрМ2016РоссияПетрозаводск

25км Ночная гонка

#Стартовый номерФамилия, имяПолГод рожденияСтранаГород
1Янушонис ИгорьМ1986РоссияКемь
2Сеин АлександрМ1973РоссияМосква
3Кузнецова ИринаЖ1993РоссияПетрозаводск
4Боровикова НаталияЖ1972РоссияСанкт-Петербург
5Винниченко ЕленаЖ1971РоссияСанкт-Петербург
6Басунков ВладимирМ1991РоссияПетрозаводск
7Валова АнастасияЖ1990РоссияПетрозаводск
8дорохов алексейМ1977Россияпетрозаводск
9Любимов СергейМ1980РоссияПетрозаводск
10Лебединский КонстантинМ1977РоссияПетрозаводск
11Макаров МихаилМ1971РоссияКириши
12Рахманов ЕвгенийМ1978РоссияТоржок
13Симонова ЛюбовьЖ1974РоссияПетрозаводск
14Князев КонстантинМ1963РоссияПетрозаводск
15Елизаров ЕвгенийМ1983РоссияСанкт-Петербург
16Кудряшов НиколайМ1981РоссияПетрозаводск
17Иванова ЛарисаЖ1976РоссияМелиоративный
18Ашихмин ДенисМ1968РоссияСанкт-Петербург
19Зуев НикитаМ1994РоссияБогородицк
20Зуева МарияЖ1997РоссияАлексин
21Артюгин ЯковМ1998РоссияБогородицк
22Седлецкий ЮрийМ1986РоссияПетрозаводск
23Трифонова НатальяЖ1975РоссияПетрозаводск
24Конкка ЕвгенийМ1958РоссияПетрозаводск
25Андронов АнтонМ1985РоссияКириши
26Калинина АринаЖ1995РоссияСанкт-Петербург
27Летучева ОльгаЖ1995РоссияСанкт-Петербург
28Сорокин АлександрМ1992РоссияСегежа
29Шилина ОльгаЖ1984РоссияБрянск

Статистика

Грузия
Тбилиси (1): Тбилиси (1)
Россия
(17): 78 Санкт-Петербург (2), Брянск (1), Калининград (1), Красногорский район д. Путилково (1), Мытищи (2), НОВОСИБИРСК (2), Петрозаводск (181), пудож (4), Самара (1), Санкт Петербург (1), Санкт-Петербург (135), Сегежа (3), Химки (2)
Архангельская область (8): Архангельск (3), Няндома (3), Северодвинск (2)
Владимирская область (1): Суздаль (1)
Вологодская область (1): Вологда (1)
Ивановская область (1): Южа (1)
Иркутская область (1): Иркутск (1)
Костромская область (1): Кострома (1)
Ленинградская область (50): Важины (1), Виллози (1), Волхов (2), Выборг (4), Кингисепп (1), Кириши (29), Подпорожье (7), Рощино (2), Тихвин (2), Шлиссельбург (1)
Москва (28): Москва (26), Московский (2)
Московская область (35): Балашиха (1), Деревня Горки (1), Дмитров (1), Домодедово (1), Дубна (4), Егорьевск (3), Жуковский (5), Коломна (1), Красногорск (2), Курсаково (1), Лыткарино (2), Малаховка (1), Мытищи (2), Островцы (2), Павловский Посад (1), Раменское (2), Серпухов (1), Софрино-1 (1), Химки (2), Шаховская (1), Электросталь (1), Электроугли (1)
Мурманская область (12): Апатиты (2), Кандалакша (1), Мончегорск (1), Мурманск (7), Мурмаши (1)
Нижегородская область (4): Дзержинск (1), Нижний Новгород (3)
Новгородская область (2): Великий Новгород (2)
Новосибирская область (1): Новосибирск (2)
Республика Карелия (272): Беломорск (3), Деревянное (1), Калевала (14), Кемь (16), Кондопога (1), Костомукша (32), Лахденпохья (2), Ляскеля (1), Медвежьегорск (8), Мелиоративный (3), Петрозаводск (181), Пиндуши (2), Питкяранта (1), Пудож (4), Сегежа (3), Сортавала (1), Сумский Посад (1), Хийденсельга (1), Чупа (1)
Самарская область (1): Тольятти (1)
Санкт-Петербург (132): Санкт-Петербург (135)
Саратовская область (1): Саратов (1)
Свердловская область (1): Нижний Тагил (1)
Тверская область (7): Нелидово (4), Торжок (3)
Тульская область (9): Алексин (3), Богородицк (6)
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ (1): Покачи (1)