Абсолют | Номер | Участник | Время | Группа | Место в группе | Грамота |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 534 | Кириченко Сергей | 00:34:53 | 10км М30 | 1 | Грамота |
2 | 533 | Нагавкина Мария | 00:35:34 | 10км Д16 | 1 | Грамота |
3 | 531 | Стогов Владислав | 00:37:51 | 10км Ю14 | 1 | Грамота |
4 | 535 | Фофанова Наталья | 00:39:06 | 10км Ж40 | 1 | Грамота |
5 | 510 | Семенов Евгений | 00:39:10 | 10км М40 | 1 | Грамота |
6 | 523 | Коротышева Яна | 00:40:14 | 10км Д14 | 1 | Грамота |
7 | 506 | Трифонова Наталья | 00:40:16 | 10км Ж40 | 2 | Грамота |
8 | 526 | Маслакова Татьяна | 00:40:34 | 10км Ж50 | 1 | Грамота |
9 | 536 | Усачёва Анастасия | 00:41:15 | 10км Д16 | 2 | Грамота |
10 | 527 | Романов Павел | 00:42:49 | 10км М40 | 2 | Грамота |
11 | 538 | Усманова Руслана | 00:42:56 | 10км Д14 | 2 | Грамота |
12 | 521 | Выросткевич Дарья | 00:43:03 | 10км Д16 | 3 | Грамота |
13 | 513 | Горбунова Ульяна | 00:43:05 | 10км Д14 | 3 | Грамота |
14 | 516 | Зварич Виктория | 00:43:25 | 10км Д16 | 4 | Грамота |
15 | 505 | Ерёмина Инна | 00:43:34 | 10км Ж50 | 2 | Грамота |
16 | 508 | Ведерников Андрей | 00:44:29 | 10км М50 | 1 | Грамота |
17 | 507 | Князев Константин | 00:46:06 | 10км М50 | 2 | Грамота |
18 | 522 | Харламов Андрей | 00:47:37 | 10км М40 | 3 | Грамота |
19 | 514 | Манылов Владимир | 00:49:04 | 10км М60 | 1 | Грамота |
20 | 518 | Киегечева Ирина | 00:53:02 | 10км Ж40 | 3 | Грамота |
21 | 529 | Корнилова Диана | 00:53:11 | 10км Ж50 | 3 | Грамота |
22 | 530 | Андреев Алексей | 00:53:16 | 10км М50 | 3 | Грамота |
23 | 528 | Дурягин Георгий | 00:56:28 | 10км Ю14 | 2 | Грамота |
24 | 520 | Кряклин Валерий | 00:56:42 | 10км М50 | 4 | Грамота |
25 | 519 | Кряклина Ирина | 00:56:43 | 10км Ж50 | 4 | Грамота |
26 | 512 | Винниченко Алёна | 00:57:48 | 10км Ж50 | 5 | Грамота |
27 | 515 | Манылова Валентина | 00:59:28 | 10км Ж60 | 1 | Грамота |
28 | 501 | Янушкене Татьяна | 01:00:47 | 10км Ж50 | 6 | Грамота |
29 | 511 | Боровикова Наталия | 01:01:38 | 10км Ж50 | 7 | Грамота |
30 | 525 | Гончарова Дарья | 01:03:40 | 10км Ж30 | 1 | Грамота |
31 | 502 | Селиванова Татьяна | 01:06:57 | 10км Ж50 | 8 | Грамота |
32 | 503 | Янушкене Екатерина | 01:13:33 | 10км Ж30 | 2 | Грамота |
33 | 537 | Криворучко Вероника | 01:14:23 | 10км Ж50 | 9 | Грамота |
34 | 524 | Силаков Дмитрий | 01:14:24 | 10км М50 | 5 | Грамота |