Абсолют | Номер | Участник | Время | Группа | Место в группе | Грамота |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 2146 | Бурдейнов Николай | 02:35:15 | 21 км М50 | 1 | Грамота |
34 | 2145 | Платонычев Андрей | 02:34:49 | 21 км М40 | 10 | Грамота |
21 | 2144 | Козлова Ирина | 02:14:24 | 21 км Ж30 | 3 | Грамота |
11 | 2142 | Татауров Денис | 01:59:13 | 21 км М30 | 7 | Грамота |
4 | 2141 | Яковлев Александр | 01:48:46 | 21 км М30 | 3 | Грамота |
2 | 2139 | Данченко Денис | 01:39:56 | 21 км М30 | 1 | Грамота |
15 | 2138 | Прусский Олег | 02:02:22 | 21 км М40 | 3 | Грамота |
38 | 2137 | Кокарев Александр | 03:03:48 | 21 км М50 | 2 | Грамота |
24 | 2136 | Барсукова Мария | 02:18:12 | 21 км Ж40 | 2 | Грамота |
8 | 2135 | Барсуков Иван | 01:57:20 | 21 км М40 | 2 | Грамота |
26 | 2134 | Синцов Максим | 02:19:03 | 21 км М40 | 7 | Грамота |
23 | 2133 | Проворов Роман | 02:16:41 | 21 км М18 | 3 | Грамота |
33 | 2132 | Принцева Людмила | 02:25:55 | 21 км Ж18 | 1 | Грамота |
19 | 2131 | Трушкова Екатерина | 02:05:24 | 21 км Ж30 | 2 | Грамота |
3 | 2130 | Басай Николай | 01:39:57 | 21 км М30 | 2 | Грамота |
20 | 2129 | Рожков Антон | 02:12:34 | 21 км М30 | 9 | Грамота |
1 | 2128 | Миронов Николай | 01:30:23 | 21 км М18 | 1 | Грамота |
13 | 2127 | Антонова Вероника | 02:00:19 | 21 км Ж40 | 1 | Грамота |
28 | 2126 | Есина Елена | 02:21:52 | 21 км Ж40 | 4 | Грамота |
5 | 2125 | Ковалев Дмитрий | 01:49:05 | 21 км М30 | 4 | Грамота |
9 | 2124 | Усачева Лариса | 01:58:47 | 21 км Ж50 | 1 | Грамота |
16 | 2123 | Шувалов Денис | 02:02:27 | 21 км М18 | 2 | Грамота |
32 | 2122 | Рогозный Алексей | 02:24:41 | 21 км М30 | 11 | Грамота |
7 | 2121 | Калужин Василий | 01:55:51 | 21 км М30 | 5 | Грамота |
14 | 2120 | Тимошенко Екатерина | 02:02:17 | 21 км Ж30 | 1 | Грамота |
30 | 2119 | Коцарь Екатерина | 02:22:30 | 21 км Ж40 | 5 | Грамота |
29 | 2118 | Амирбекян Сурен | 02:22:30 | 21 км М40 | 8 | Грамота |
25 | 2117 | Мащенко Георгий | 02:18:18 | 21 км М30 | 10 | Грамота |
17 | 2116 | Кривкин Владимир | 02:03:38 | 21 км М40 | 4 | Грамота |
6 | 2115 | Лисенков Михаил | 01:55:08 | 21 км М40 | 1 | Грамота |
27 | 2113 | Смирнова Елена | 02:21:45 | 21 км Ж40 | 3 | Грамота |
35 | 2110 | Малыгин Андрей | 02:35:15 | 21 км М40 | 11 | Грамота |
10 | 2109 | Леутин Андрей | 01:59:05 | 21 км М30 | 6 | Грамота |
18 | 2108 | Дмитриенков Андрей | 02:05:10 | 21 км М40 | 5 | Грамота |
31 | 2107 | Соколов Владимир | 02:24:41 | 21 км М40 | 9 | Грамота |
22 | 2106 | Картавый Сергей | 02:14:25 | 21 км М40 | 6 | Грамота |
37 | 2104 | Мельников Евгений | 02:45:10 | 21 км М40 | 12 | Грамота |
12 | 2101 | Головинский Владимир | 02:00:11 | 21 км М30 | 8 | Грамота |