Результаты мероприятия «Кросс Нации 2022»

АбсолютНомерУчастникВремяГруппаМесто в группе
1300Воронова Наталья00:12:394км Д1
2225Набиев Денис00:13:344км Ю1
3498Наседкин Леонид00:13:364км Ю2
476Сенюков Иван00:14:244км Ю3
5344Котомина Татьяна00:14:534км Д2
6372Сергеева Анна00:15:124км Д3
730Парфентьева Анастасия00:15:224км Д4
8220Квак Максим00:16:264км Ю4
9286Патракеев Иван00:16:434км Ю5
10435Харитонов Марк00:16:474км Ю6
11425Журавкин Владислав00:16:484км Ю7
12148Пупко Роман00:16:494км Ю8
13357Репин Егор00:17:174км Ю9
14248Охапкин Матвей00:17:284км Ю10
15296Федоров Александр00:17:404км Ю11
16411Федотков Роман00:17:434км Ю12
17349Еськин Дмитрий00:17:564км Ю13
1835Юдин Евгений00:18:024км Ю14
19255Козлова Александра00:18:024км Д5
20235Гайдэу Даниил00:18:104км Ю15
21279Гершеев Сергей00:18:164км Ю16
22196Филиппов Константин00:18:244км Ю17
23270Малинин Ярослав00:18:294км Ю18
24127Нестеров Эдуард00:18:324км Ю19
25179Ойнонен Эрик00:18:404км Ю20
26292Захаров Андрей00:18:424км Ю21
27108Птица Алиса00:18:434км Д6
28295Шабунина Лилия00:18:434км Д7
29260Смирнова Дарина00:18:524км Д8
30136Гуменов Евгений00:18:534км Ю22
31265Мешков Даниил00:18:544км Ю23
32460Пасечникова Мила00:18:554км Д9
33674Садукова Арина00:19:094км Д10
34310Кузляева Екатерина00:19:214км Д11
35133Иванова Ксения00:19:274км Д12
36206Денисов Артём00:19:284км Ю24
3862Баженичева Виктория00:19:294км Д14
37309Полякова Елизавета00:19:294км Д13
39215Полякова Екатерина00:19:364км Д15
40420Надоля Феликс00:19:404км Ю25
41208Феклистова Таисия00:19:494км Д16
42123Кокатева Дарья00:19:494км Д17
43268Петрова Полина00:20:194км Д18
44291Гошко Вероника00:20:294км Д19
4547Костенко Андрей00:20:304км Ю26
46308Будкина Мария00:20:334км Д20
47252Распутина Кристина00:20:384км Д21
48199Макарова Дарья00:20:414км Д22
49228Саранчук Максим00:20:454км Ю27
5056Нестеренко Илья00:21:104км Ю28
51380Мурин Вадим00:21:274км Ю29
52340Маккоев Денис00:22:354км Ю30
53164Белова Ольга00:23:234км Д23
54184Ушакова Екатерина00:23:354км Д24
55336Ленковец Никита00:26:004км Ю31
56491Корнеев Роман00:26:014км Ю32
57105Гагарин Глеб00:26:104км Ю33
58149Печерин Марк00:26:514км Ю34
5948Павлова Наталья00:27:194км Д25
60176Григорьева Дарья00:27:194км Д26
61346Ковалев Андрей00:30:254км Ю35
62428Ференц Макар00:30:264км Ю36
63416Самсукова Юлианна00:32:034км Д27
64376Савельева Ксения00:32:034км Д28
65456Куокконен Елизавета00:32:064км Д29
66132Куценко Александра00:32:074км Д30
67492Вакулич Биата00:32:334км Д31
68389Швыряев Александр00:34:014км Ю37