Результаты мероприятия «Кросс Нации 2022»

АбсолютНомерУчастникВремяГруппаМесто в группе
32460Пасечникова Мила00:18:554км Д9
43268Петрова Полина00:20:194км Д18
39215Полякова Екатерина00:19:364км Д15
27108Птица Алиса00:18:434км Д6
6372Сергеева Анна00:15:124км Д3
19255Козлова Александра00:18:024км Д5
63416Самсукова Юлианна00:32:034км Д27
1300Воронова Наталья00:12:394км Д1
28295Шабунина Лилия00:18:434км Д7
53164Белова Ольга00:23:234км Д23
64376Савельева Ксения00:32:034км Д28
33674Садукова Арина00:19:094км Д10
35133Иванова Ксения00:19:274км Д12
47252Распутина Кристина00:20:384км Д21
5948Павлова Наталья00:27:194км Д25
66132Куценко Александра00:32:074км Д30
3862Баженичева Виктория00:19:294км Д14
34310Кузляева Екатерина00:19:214км Д11
60176Григорьева Дарья00:27:194км Д26
54184Ушакова Екатерина00:23:354км Д24
730Парфентьева Анастасия00:15:224км Д4
37309Полякова Елизавета00:19:294км Д13
67492Вакулич Биата00:32:334км Д31
48199Макарова Дарья00:20:414км Д22
29260Смирнова Дарина00:18:524км Д8
41208Феклистова Таисия00:19:494км Д16
44291Гошко Вероника00:20:294км Д19
65456Куокконен Елизавета00:32:064км Д29
42123Кокатева Дарья00:19:494км Д17
5344Котомина Татьяна00:14:534км Д2
46308Будкина Мария00:20:334км Д20
16411Федотков Роман00:17:434км Ю12
24127Нестеров Эдуард00:18:324км Ю19
4547Костенко Андрей00:20:304км Ю26
36206Денисов Артём00:19:284км Ю24
476Сенюков Иван00:14:244км Ю3
21279Гершеев Сергей00:18:164км Ю16
52340Маккоев Денис00:22:354км Ю30
13357Репин Егор00:17:174км Ю9
25179Ойнонен Эрик00:18:404км Ю20
49228Саранчук Максим00:20:454км Ю27
8220Квак Максим00:16:264км Ю4
51380Мурин Вадим00:21:274км Ю29
68389Швыряев Александр00:34:014км Ю37
56491Корнеев Роман00:26:014км Ю32
5056Нестеренко Илья00:21:104км Ю28
61346Ковалев Андрей00:30:254км Ю35
62428Ференц Макар00:30:264км Ю36
11425Журавкин Владислав00:16:484км Ю7
23270Малинин Ярослав00:18:294км Ю18
1835Юдин Евгений00:18:024км Ю14
15296Федоров Александр00:17:404км Ю11
31265Мешков Даниил00:18:544км Ю23
57105Гагарин Глеб00:26:104км Ю33
12148Пупко Роман00:16:494км Ю8
40420Надоля Феликс00:19:404км Ю25
9286Патракеев Иван00:16:434км Ю5
58149Печерин Марк00:26:514км Ю34
2225Набиев Денис00:13:344км Ю1
30136Гуменов Евгений00:18:534км Ю22
22196Филиппов Константин00:18:244км Ю17
3498Наседкин Леонид00:13:364км Ю2
55336Ленковец Никита00:26:004км Ю31
26292Захаров Андрей00:18:424км Ю21
20235Гайдэу Даниил00:18:104км Ю15
14248Охапкин Матвей00:17:284км Ю10
10435Харитонов Марк00:16:474км Ю6
17349Еськин Дмитрий00:17:564км Ю13