Результаты ecoFest Ruskeala

Ruskeala Swim 3000м

АбсолютНомерУчастникВремяГруппаМесто в группеГрамота
 
1598Главатских Алексей00:41:313000м М40-494Грамота
71103Кравченко Алексей00:55:523000м М40-4923Грамота
6422Курбатов Петр00:53:193000м М40-4920Грамота
9566Дыбкин Геннадий00:37:593000м М40-492Грамота
3126Иванников Андрей00:46:173000м М40-498Грамота
69102Эстрин Сергей00:54:593000м М40-4921Грамота
1838Незнамов Андрей00:42:573000м М40-497Грамота
70126Ваганов Илья00:55:403000м М40-4922Грамота
1666Шершов Станислав00:41:503000м М40-495Грамота
60110Лукьянов Илья00:52:343000м М40-4918Грамота
72535Аристов Олег00:56:513000м М40-4924Грамота
3461Шевчук Сергей00:47:263000м М40-4910Грамота
43131Жидких Михаил00:49:053000м М40-4914Грамота
32129Ширпаков Александр00:47:003000м М40-499Грамота
85579Железняков Борис01:01:273000м М40-4927Грамота
5853Афанасьев Александр00:52:023000м М40-4916Грамота
62657Зюзин Александр00:53:013000м М40-4919Грамота
1199Часовских Алексей00:40:403000м М40-493Грамота
1797Раков Сергей00:42:133000м М40-496Грамота
10033Егоров Павел01:09:373000м М40-4931Грамота
8095Иванов Валерий01:00:363000м М40-4926Грамота
4186Дьяков Николай00:48:463000м М40-4913Грамота
8843Антышев Алексей01:03:173000м М40-4929Грамота
5994Куликов Олег00:52:283000м М40-4917Грамота
37112Елизаветенков Евгений00:47:543000м М40-4911Грамота
87117Родионов Андрей01:02:583000м М40-4928Грамота
7119Кукушкин Игорь00:37:203000м М40-491Грамота
47123Шабанов Юрий00:50:073000м М40-4915Грамота
4078Федотов Алексей00:48:393000м М40-4912Грамота
94534Худяков Игорь01:04:493000м М40-4930Грамота
74116Даньшин Роман00:57:113000м М40-4925Грамота
634Павлова Анастасия00:53:043000м Ж30-395Грамота
2350Константинова Анна00:44:043000м Ж30-392Грамота
9588Шорохова Анна01:05:073000м Ж30-399Грамота
972Кузнецова Анастасия01:05:283000м Ж30-3911Грамота
10171Фатыхова Нурия01:13:033000м Ж30-3912Грамота
68105Нигородова Валентина00:54:523000м Ж30-396Грамота
81444Каминская Наталья01:00:553000м Ж30-397Грамота
5183Перминова Мария00:50:563000м Ж30-394Грамота
21114Зиатдинова Ксения00:43:203000м Ж30-391Грамота
46109Ананьина Ольга00:49:413000м Ж30-393Грамота
9667Бондаренко Елена01:05:233000м Ж30-3910Грамота
86120Маясова Елена01:02:133000м Ж30-398Грамота
39113Теплухин Федор00:48:273000м М503Грамота
52124Исаченко Андрей00:51:053000м М505Грамота
98504Гусев Сергей01:07:133000м М507Грамота
3115Зиатдинов Евгений00:34:573000м М501Грамота
53121Баторевич Дмитрий00:51:153000м М506Грамота
25130Петров Олег00:44:203000м М502Грамота
42133Данилов Андрей00:49:023000м М504Грамота
36106Сергеева Анастасия00:47:543000м Ж18-294Грамота
690Волобуева Дарья00:37:113000м Ж18-291Грамота
9927Сайфуллина Зарина01:09:283000м Ж18-297Грамота
2972Крюкова Анастасия00:46:063000м Ж18-292Грамота
5619Конкка Александра00:51:493000м Ж18-295Грамота
6628Фотева Ксения00:54:133000м Ж18-296Грамота
3391Омарова Ирина00:47:083000м Ж18-293Грамота
9317Бадьина Нина01:04:373000м Ж504Грамота
9024Иконникова Ольга01:03:473000м Ж503Грамота
27111Шестакова Наталья00:45:333000м Ж501Грамота
8216Пирожкова Елена01:01:003000м Ж502Грамота
5557Желенков Артем00:51:383000м М18-295Грамота
1127Торопов Александр00:32:093000м М18-291Грамота
2128Олешкевич Егор00:32:253000м М18-292Грамота
585Бандурин Денис00:36:253000м М18-293Грамота
22118Ковалев Иван00:43:533000м М18-294Грамота
4525Селиванова Ольга00:49:203000м Ж40-491Грамота
4846Гребнева Елена00:50:323000м Ж40-492Грамота
1027Митина Ирина01:13:233000м Ж40-495Грамота
838Аболина Наталья01:01:193000м Ж40-493Грамота
8410Чистякова Александра01:01:223000м Ж40-494Грамота
6159Коротков Максим00:52:493000м М30-3920Грамота
2464Пешков Кирилл00:44:093000м М30-399Грамота
79122Григорченков Юрий00:59:463000м М30-3928Грамота
3548Серебренников Даниил00:47:273000м М30-3913Грамота
2615Розенштейн Андрей00:45:033000м М30-3910Грамота
1096Киконков Сергей00:38:583000м М30-393Грамота
9132Назаров Алексей01:03:483000м М30-3930Грамота
5789Кадыргулов Максим00:52:013000м М30-3919Грамота
67518Калимуллин Флорид00:54:233000м М30-3922Грамота
7787Пирогов Владимир00:58:213000м М30-3926Грамота
4492Кузьмичев Василий00:49:163000м М30-3915Грамота
2084Перминов Борис00:43:133000м М30-398Грамота
4958Перминов Андрей00:50:333000м М30-3916Грамота
54132Жуков Дмитрий00:51:153000м М30-3918Грамота
2876Можайков Денис00:45:383000м М30-3911Грамота
75125Вяхирев Глеб00:58:103000м М30-3924Грамота
89107Яковлев Андрей01:03:263000м М30-3929Грамота
7334Омельченко Денис00:56:563000м М30-3923Грамота
477Павлов Антон00:36:123000м М30-391Грамота
9256Ягельницкий Антон01:04:373000м М30-3931Грамота
149Федотов Сергей00:41:293000м М30-396Грамота
765Логинов Дмитрий00:58:133000м М30-3925Грамота
38100Кунихин Дмитрий00:47:553000м М30-3914Грамота
879Дубченко Валерий00:37:503000м М30-392Грамота
506Стаселович Семён00:50:383000м М30-3917Грамота
3049Орлов Денис00:46:113000м М30-3912Грамота
1347Суханов Андрей00:40:583000м М30-395Грамота
1214Чернов Иван00:40:453000м М30-394Грамота
6581Парфентьев Леонид00:53:503000м М30-3921Грамота
1973Покрышка Андрей00:43:033000м М30-397Грамота
7852Артеменко Кирилл00:59:143000м М30-3927Грамота