Результаты полумарафона Белые Мосты 2021

АбсолютНомерУчастникВремяГруппаМесто в группе
18Кемляков Степан00:03:491км М10-111
144Тимофеев Владислав00:07:082км М12-131
167Судников Лёша00:11:053км М14-171
193Тимофеев Юрий00:20:395км М30-391
1100Лукашин Максим00:37:4610км М30-391
1116Сидоров Игорь01:29:5321,1км М40-491
27Кабаев Максим00:03:581км М10-112
226Бондарь Никита00:07:112км М12-132
262Осецкий Иван00:11:103км М14-172
284Махонин Алексей00:21:065км М18-291
298Данченко Денис00:39:2910км М30-392
2108Дерюга Сергей01:31:3221,1км М30-391
312Лисица Алёна00:03:581км Ж10-111
333Кузнецов Роман00:07:422км М12-133
363Палечков Иван00:11:493км М14-173
385Павлов Николай00:21:445км М501
3106Ревенок Юрий00:39:4310км М40-491
3111Жуков Дмитрий01:34:5321,1км М30-392
4136Зайцев Егор00:04:031км М10-113
435Мацонка Стефанида00:07:542км Ж12-131
469Фадеев Егор00:12:063км М14-174
483Матвеев Сергей00:22:135км М40-491
4138Павлов Павел00:44:4510км М18-291
4110Добров Максим01:41:1321,1км М30-393
521Тарахович Егор00:04:041км М10-114
546Щигорцова Кира00:08:002км Ж12-132
556Захаров Николай00:12:093км М14-175
592Симанов Андрей00:22:275км М18-292
5137Миронович Сергей00:45:2710км М30-393
5117Терехович Максим01:46:0421,1км М40-492
65Глухов Сергей00:04:191км М10-115
632Концевая Ульяна00:08:032км Ж12-133
661Лушина Елена00:12:333км Ж14-171
682Луник Марина00:22:305км Ж40-491
697Веселов Евгений00:47:0510км М30-394
6114Нагорный Михаил02:13:3521,1км М40-493
79Ковалев Сергей00:04:221км М10-116
727Васильев Глеб00:08:322км М12-134
759Концевой Игнатий00:12:373км М14-176
775Дралова Лилия00:23:405км Ж18-291
7105Петров Виктор00:47:4510км М30-395
7113Кустова Мария02:13:5521,1км Ж40-491
819Сергеев Илья00:04:231км М10-117
828Васильева Богдана00:08:342км Ж12-134
865Проворов Роман00:12:383км М14-177
886Прайс Сергей00:23:515км М30-392
895Буслаев Евгений00:51:4310км М40-492
913Мартыненко Софья00:04:231км Ж10-112
929Вишнякова Вероника00:08:342км Ж12-135
971Шакшина Виктория00:12:493км Ж14-172
976Ерёмин Сергей00:23:595км М30-393
9102Махонина Мария00:52:5410км Ж40-491
1011Куминов Егор00:04:291км М10-118
1043Танска София00:08:422км Ж12-136
1049Абрамян Карина00:12:503км Ж14-173
1080Кудряева Кристина00:24:175км Ж18-292
10101Лялина Елена00:54:3810км Ж30-391
1124Юстус София00:04:341км Ж10-113
1147Юлегин Семён00:09:202км М12-135
1151Вараюнь Матвей00:12:583км М14-178
1189Сазонова Ксения00:25:445км Ж30-391
1191Сетяева Дарья00:59:3610км Ж18-291
121Азаров Тимур00:04:341км М10-119
1248Юлегина Анастасия00:09:242км Ж12-137
1253Гришин Егор00:13:093км М14-179
12132Виноградов Алексей00:25:485км М502
12104Нагорная Александра01:10:3410км Ж30-392
1318Пулккинен Кирилл00:04:381км М10-1110
1336Нагорный Леонид00:10:172км М12-136
1358Колобов Дмитрий00:13:263км М14-1710
1374Григорьева Ксения00:26:335км Ж18-293
144Венедиктов Антон00:04:581км М10-1111
1445Шургалина Алёна00:10:262км Ж12-138
1450Бондарь Денис00:13:323км М14-1711
1473Васильев Андрей00:26:355км М40-492
15123Фешкин Иван00:05:111км М10-1112
15135Билык Иван00:10:272км М12-137
1555Зайцев Леонид00:14:183км М14-1712
1587Прокофьев Андрей00:26:365км М503
1615Нагорная Полина00:05:391км Ж10-114
1670Хатеева Каролина00:14:283км Ж14-174
1678Ильина Ольга00:29:235км Ж501
17131Суходольская Вера00:05:521км Ж10-115
1764Попов Евгений00:15:233км М14-1713
1777Журавлев Алексей00:29:325км М40-493
1816Петров Сергей00:05:581км М10-1113
1852Гавриленко Сергей00:15:423км М14-1714
1894Шадрина Владлена00:30:265км Ж40-492
1960Коротовская Кристина00:16:023км Ж14-175
1981Кузнецова Нина00:31:115км Ж40-493